DATA REG. LOCAL ENDEREÇO HORÁRIO
25/05 – qui BV Capela Igreja Bom Jesus David Bodziak,100 – Cachoeira 19h
29/05 – seg PO Colégio Novo Ateneu Av Nossa Senhora Aparecida, 1468 19h
30/05 – ter PO MUMA Av República Argentina, 3432 19h
31/05 – qua PO Igreja Sta Amélia R. Alcir Martins 19h
01/06 – qui PO Paróquia Vila Izabel R. Prof Ulisses Vieira, 621 19h
BV Igreja Sta Efigênia Av. Anita Garibaldi, 4200 – Barreirinha 19h
05/06 – seg PO Paróquia Sto Antonio R. Alferes Poli, 3390 19h
CJ Sociedade Bola de Ouro Avenida Senador Salgado Filho, 3829 – Uberaba 19h
06/06 – ter
BN Escola Municipal Colombo Rua Izaac Ferreira da Cruz, 2591 (ao lado da Copel) 18h
CIC Escola Municipal Anita Meri Guetner Rua Padre Estanislau Piasecki, 1017, Jd Gabineto 19h
07/06 – qua PO Escola Marçal Justen R. Santa Catarina, 710 19h
MZ Espaço Kids Alameda Princesa Isabrel, 2511 – Bigorrilho 19h
CJ Igreja de Jesus Cristo dos Santos dos Últimos Dias Rua Francisco Castellano, 365 – Jardim das Américas 19h
BQ Boqueirão – Auditória da Rua da Cidadania Avenida Marechal Floriano Peixoto, 8430 18h30
08/06 – qui PO Salão Paroquial da Igreja R. Prof. Fábio de Souza, 1126 – Santa Quitéria 19h
MZ Sociedade Morgenau Av. Senador Souza Naves, 945 – Cristo Rei 19h
SF Vista Alegre Victorio Viezzer, 810 19h
CIC Escola Municipal América Costa Sabóia Rua Emilio Romani, 316 19h
CJ Auditório da Regional Cajuru Avenida Prefeito Mauricio Fruet, 2150 – Capão da Imbuia 19h
BV São Lourenço

Centro de criatividade Parque São Lourenço

Rua Mateus Leme, nº 4700 19h
12/06 – seg TQ Paroquia Santa Rita de Cássia R: Arcésio de Barros Lima 471- Tatuquara 19h
13/06 – ter SF RC de Sta Felicidade 19h
MZ Igreja Santa Luzia Rua Pedro Nogaroli, 325 – Mercês 19h
CIC Escola Municipal Maria do Carmo Rua João Dembinski, 700 19h
BN Clube da Gente BN Rua Marcolina Caetana Chaves, 150 18h30
BV Pilarzinho

Paróquia São Marcos

Rua Roberto Gava, nº 310 19h
BQ Xaxim – Escola Municipal Francisco Derosso R. Francisco Derosso, 901 18h30
PN Colégio José Busnardo Rua Major Vicente de Castro, 1154 –  Bairro Fanny 19h
19/06 – seg BV Abranches

Igreja Sagrado Coração de Jesus (Ucraniano)

Rua Carmelina Cavassin, nº 1660 19h
TQ Paróquia Sant’Ana Estrada Delegado Bruno de Almeida  2565 – Campo de Santana 19h
20/06 – ter BN Escola  Municipal Heráclito Fontoura Sobral Pinto Rua Lucio de Oliveira Lara, 75 18h
MZ Escola Vila Torres Rua Chile, 836 – Prado Velho 19h
CIC Escola Municipal Caic Rua Antonio Gerslaw Ferreira, 531 19h
BV Taboão

E.E.Sebastião Saporski

Rua Maria de Lourdes Mickosz, nº 350 19h
PN Salão da Igreja Menino Jesus de Praga Avenida Santa Bernadethe, 1013 – Bairro Lindóia 19h
INCLUÍDA SF/PR Igreja NS Lourdes Rua Eduardo Sprada, 3.640 Campo Comprido 19h
21/06 – qua SF Sociedade São Braz Antonio Scorsin 1869 19h
BQ Hauer – Faculdade ESIC R. Padre Dehon, 814 18h30
TQ Capela São João Batista Estrada Delegado Bruno de Almeida 619 – Caximba 19h
INCLUÍDA PR Paróquia São Cristóvão Rua Paraíba, 2709 Guaíra 19h
22/06 – qui BN Escola Municipal Professora Maria Neide Gabardo Betiatto Rua Antonio de Brito, 1050 18h
MZ Casa da Mulher Brasileira – Av. Paraná, 870 – Cabral 19h
CIC CEI Olivio Soares Sabóia Rua João Alexandre Kopp, 505 19h
BV Boa Vista

E. E Ermelino de Leão

Rua Nossa Senhora de Nazaré, nº900 19h
PN Colégio Est. Yvone Pimentel Rua Sebastião Malucelli, 1312 – Bairro Novo Mundo 19h
27/06 – ter CIC Escola Municipal Albert Schweitzer Rua Décio Barreto, 153 19h
MZ Asilo São Vicente Rua São Vicente, 100 – Juvevê 19h
BN Igreja São Pedro do Umbará – Salão Primavera Rua Nicola Pelanda, 5000 18h30
BV Bacacheri

Igreja Metodista

Rua Gago Coutinho, nº 140 19h
PN Colégio Emílio de Menezes Rua José Zaleski, 450 – Bairro Capão Raso 19h
28/06 – qua BQ Alto Boqueirão – CEI Professora Maria Augusta Jouve R. PR. Antônio Polito, 1171 18h30
29/06 – qui BV Santa Cândida

Salão da Igreja St Cândida

Rua Theodoro Makiolka, 64 19h
MZ Cenáculo Arquidiocesano do Santíssimo Sacramento Rua Mateus Leme, 01 – São Francisco 19h
PN UNISOCIESC Rodovia Régis Bittencourt (BR-116/Linha Verde), 18805 – Bairro Pinheirinho 19h
04/07 – ter BV Tingui

E.M Eny Caldeira

Rua Guilherme Ihlenfeldt, nº 51 19h
06/07 – qui BV Atuba

E.M Professor Erasmo Pilotto

Rua Rio Japurá, 648 19h
11/07 – ter BV Bairro Alto

E.E Pilar Maturana

Rua Rio Guaporé, nº 1689 19h
13/07 – qui BV Tarumã

Igreja N Sra de Fátima

Rua Antônio Simm, nº 03 19h